ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9513279
*
nr 951 3279
Tom Krestesen
(f. 1927), Danmark
Tom Krestesen (b. 1927), 100/150, signed. - 89, subject: 35x49,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Tom Krestesen (f. 1927), 100/150, signerad. - 89, motivet: 35x49
Tom Krestesen, painter, and craftsman, born 1927 in Denmark.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday Mars 30 2015
at 20:05:12
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Tom Krestesen
Tom Krestesen, painter, and craftsman, born 1927 in Denmark.
Read more about Tom Krestesen
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: danmark dansk danska europa färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad norden skandinavien skandinavisk tom krestesen
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:20
-
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 19:18
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 19:54
*
Tom Krestesen
Tom Krestesen, painter, and craftsman, born 1927 in Denmark.
Read more about Tom Krestesen
nr 951 3279
Tom Krestesen
(f. 1927), Danmark
Tom Krestesen (b. 1927), 100/150, signed. - 89, subject: 35x49,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Tom Krestesen (f. 1927), 100/150, signerad. - 89, motivet: 35x49
Tom Krestesen, painter, and craftsman, born 1927 in Denmark.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 30 2015 |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Tom Krestesen
Tom Krestesen, painter, and craftsman, born 1927 in Denmark.Read more about Tom Krestesen
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: danmark dansk danska europa färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad norden skandinavien skandinavisk tom krestesen
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:20 -
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 19:18 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 19:54



